KBS, SBS ‘Drama Awards’-н ялагчид

Best Child Actor: Choi Kwon Soo

Best Child Actress: Kim Hyang Ki

Best Supporting Actress: Kim Seo Hyung (Assembly) & Uhm Hyun Kyung (House of Bluebird)

Best Supporting Actor: Park Bo Gum (I Remember You) & Kim Gyu Chul (The Merchant: Gaekju & Jingbirok)
Popular Actor: Nam Joo Hyuk & Park Bo Gum

Popular Actress: Seolhyun & Jo Bo Ah
Rookie Awards: Yeo Jin Goo (Orange Marmalade), Choi Soo Bin, Kim So Hyun

Best Couples: Sungjae & Kim So Hyun (School 2015); So Ji Sub & Shin Min Ah (Oh My Venus); Jang Hyuk & Han Chae Ah (The Merchant: Gaekju 2015); Kim Soo Hyun & Cha Tae Hyun (Producer)

Excellence Actor in a daily drama: Im Ho (The Stars Are Shining) & Kwak Si Yang (All Is Well)

Excellence Actress in a daily drama: Han Chae Ah (You’re The Only One) & Kang Byul (Protect The Family)
Excellence Actor in a mini-series: Cha Tae Hyun (Producer)
Excellence Actress in a mini-series: Shin Min Ah (Oh My Venus)
Excellence Actor in a medium-length drama: Jang Hyuk (The Merchant: Gaekju 2015)
Excellence Actress in a medium-length drama: Kim Min Jung (The Merchant: Gaekju 2015)

Excellence Actor in a full-length drama: Kim Tae Woo (Jingbirok) & Kim Kab Soo (All About My Mom)

Excellence Actress in a full-length drama: Eugene (All About My Mom)

Top Excellence Actor: So Ji Sub (Oh My Venus)

Top Excellence Actress: Chae Shi Ra (Unkind Women)
Daesang: Kim Soo Hyun (Producer) &  Go Doo Shim

PD Award: Kim Hye Ja (Unkind Women)
Best Screenwriter: Kim In Young (Unkind Women)

Excellence Actor in a mini-series: Hyungsik (High Society)
Excellence Actress in a mini-series: Moon Geun Young (The Village: Achiara’s Secret)
Excellence Actor in a mid-length drama: Joo Ji Hoon (Mask)
Excellence Actress in a mid-length drama: Go Ah Sung (I Heard It Through the Grapevine)

Excellence Actor in a full-length drama: Byeon Yo Han (Six Flying Dragons)

Excellence Actress in a full-length drama: Shin Se Kyung (Six Flying Dragons)

Top Excellence Actor in a mini-series: Yoochun (The Girl Who Sees Smells)

Top Excellence Actress in a mini-series: Kim Tae Hee (Yong Pal)

Top Excellence Actor in a mid-length drama: Jo Jae Hyun (Punch); Yoo Joon Sang (Heard It Through the Grapevine)

Top Excellence Actress in a mid-length drama: Choi Myung Gil (Punch)

Top Excellence Actor in a full-length drama: Yoo Ah In (Six Flying Dragons)

Top Excellence Actress in a full-length drama: Kim Hyun Joo (I Have a Lover)

Best Couple Award: Joo Won & Kim Tae Hee (Yong Pal); Yoo Ah In & Shin Se Kyung (Six Flying Dragons); Ji Jin Hee & Kim Hyun Joo (I Have a Lover)

Special Actor in a mini-series: Nam Goong Min (The Girl Who Can See Smells)

Special Actress in a mini-series: Lee Da Hee (Mrs. Cop)

Special Actor in mid-length drama: Jang Hyun Sung (Heard It Through the Grapevine)

Special Actress in mid-length drama: Yoo In Young (Mask)

Special Actor in a full-length drama: Park Hyuk Kwon (Six Flying Dragons)

Special Actress in a full-length drama: Park Han Byul (I have a Lover)

Special Actor in a daily/weekend drama: Lee Han Wee (My Mother Is a Daugher-in-law)

Special Actress in a daily/weekend drama: Jeon Mi Seon (The Return of Hwang Geum Bok!)

Daesang: Joo Won (Yong Pal)

Teen Choice Award: Joo Won, Kim Hyun Joo, Joo Ji Hoon, Kim Tae Hee, Yoo Ah In, Moon Geun Young, Jo Jae Hyun, Shin Se Kyung, Ji Jin Hee, Yoochun

New Star Award: Son Ho Joon, Gong Seung Yeon, Go Ah Sung, Yoon Kyun Sang, Byeon Yo Han, Lee Yeol Eum, Lee Elijah, Hyungsik, Sungjae, Lim Ji Yeon

Lifetime Achievement Award: Lee Duk Hwa

Бүгдээрэнд нь баяр хүргэе 😀

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s